Is Polar Seltzer Water Lemon, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Seltzer Water Lemon, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzer Water Lemon, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Pamelas Products Cookies Lemon Shortbread 6.25 oz ( pack of 6)
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Polar Seltzer Water Lemon, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Water · Can


