Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polar Seltzer Water Lemon, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Polar Seltzer Water Lemon, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Seltzer Water Lemon, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteTargetGiant EagleWegmansCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Polar Seltzer Water Lemon, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack | Spoonful