Is Polar Seltzer Water Pink Lemonade Raspberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Sparkling Water, Natural Flavors, Essence Of Fresh Lemons
Check Polar Seltzer Water Pink Lemonade Raspberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzer Water Pink Lemonade Raspberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Where to buy
Polar Seltzer Water Pink Lemonade Raspberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


