Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polar Seltzer'ade Blueberry Lemonade, 12 fl oz cans, 8 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sparkling Water, Natural Flavors, Essence Of Fresh Lemons

Check Polar Seltzer'ade Blueberry Lemonade, 12 fl oz cans, 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Seltzer'ade Blueberry Lemonade, 12 fl oz cans, 8 pack is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsAlbertsonsTargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Polar Seltzer'ade Blueberry Lemonade, 12 fl oz cans, 8 pack | Spoonful