Is Polar Seltzerade Mango Lemonade - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sparkling Water, Natural Flavors, Essence Of Fresh Limes.
Check Polar Seltzerade Mango Lemonade - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzerade Mango Lemonade - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Seltzerade Mango Lemonade - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 4 retailers
TargetGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


