Is Polar Sliced Peaches in Light Syrup, 20 oz Glass Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Peaches, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Vitamin C.

Check Polar Sliced Peaches in Light Syrup, 20 oz Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Sliced Peaches in Light Syrup, 20 oz Glass Jar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping