Is Polar Smoked Brisling Sardine in Olive Oil With Plastic Clear Top 4.23 oz. (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Brisling Sardines, Refined Olive Oil, Sal
Check Polar Smoked Brisling Sardine in Olive Oil With Plastic Clear Top 4.23 oz. (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Smoked Brisling Sardine in Olive Oil With Plastic Clear Top 4.23 oz. (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Polar Smoked Brisling Sardine in Olive Oil With Plastic Clear Top 4.23 oz. (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


