Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polar Sparkling Seltzer Ale Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling water, natural flavours, essence of fresh limes.

Check Polar Sparkling Seltzer Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Polar Sparkling Seltzer Ale | Spoonful