Is Polar Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Chilli, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Stabilizer (Xanthan Gum E415), Thickener (Modified Corn Starch E1422), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid E260), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate E211), Colour (Paprika Oleoresin E160c).
Check Polar Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


