This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Polar Strawberry Watermelon Seltzer Water - 1 L Bottle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Polar Strawberry Watermelon Seltzer Water - 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Strawberry Watermelon Seltzer Water - 1 L Bottle is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Polar Strawberry Watermelon Seltzer Water - 1 L Bottle | Spoonful