Is Polar Strong Mint Pastilles by Pastiglie Leone Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Thickening Agent Gum Arabic, Tragacanth, Liquorice Juice, Eucalyptus, Menthol, Tol
Check Polar Strong Mint Pastilles by Pastiglie Leone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Strong Mint Pastilles by Pastiglie Leone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Strong Mint Pastilles by Pastiglie Leone is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


