Is Polar Winter Pomegranate Champagne Seltzer Limited Edition, 12 Fl Oz, 6 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Polar Winter Pomegranate Champagne Seltzer Limited Edition, 12 Fl Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Winter Pomegranate Champagne Seltzer Limited Edition, 12 Fl Oz, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Limited Edition Takis Blue Heat 2 Pack
Sahale Snacks Pomegranate Vanilla Flavored Cashews Glazed Mix, 1.5 oz, 18 Count
Diet Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans, Jurassic World Rebirth Limited Edition
Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans, Jurassic World Rebirth Limited Edition
About this product
Beverage · Can


