Is Polar Yuzu Orange Blossom Seltzer, Yuzu; Orange Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Polar Yuzu Orange Blossom Seltzer, Yuzu; Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Yuzu Orange Blossom Seltzer, Yuzu; Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


