Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Polar Zero Calorie Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Polar Zero Calorie Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Zero Calorie Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Polar Zero Calorie Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans | Spoonful