Is Polar Zero Calorie Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Zero Calorie Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Zero Calorie Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Polar Zero Calorie Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans is available at 3 retailers
IGATargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


