Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polar Zero Calorie Mandarin Sparkling Seltzer Water, 1 L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains carbonated water, natural flavors

Check Polar Zero Calorie Mandarin Sparkling Seltzer Water, 1 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Zero Calorie Mandarin Sparkling Seltzer Water, 1 L is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Polar Zero Calorie Mandarin Sparkling Seltzer Water, 1 L | Spoonful