Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polar Zero Calorie Original Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water

Check Polar Zero Calorie Original Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Zero Calorie Original Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Polar Zero Calorie Original Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans | Spoonful