Is Pole And Line Yellowfin Tuna With Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yellowfin tuna (fish), water, salt

Check Pole And Line Yellowfin Tuna With Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pole And Line Yellowfin Tuna With Salt is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep