Is POLE & TROLL CAUGHT SOLID WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tuna (Thunnus Alalunga), Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Pyrophosphate
Check POLE & TROLL CAUGHT SOLID WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLE & TROLL CAUGHT SOLID WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POLE & TROLL CAUGHT SOLID WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


