Is Polenta, Roasted Sweet Pepper (4 oz, Zin: 526623) - 3-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Powder (Cheddar Cheese, Whey, Milk, Salt, Buttermilk), Garlic (Minced), Polenta (Dried Corn, Coarse, Italian Style), Red Bell Pepper Flakes (Rbp)

Check Polenta, Roasted Sweet Pepper (4 oz, Zin: 526623) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polenta, Roasted Sweet Pepper (4 oz, Zin: 526623) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep