Is POLICOSANOL + 10MG - 90CAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Policosanol (Saccharum Officinarum), Wax, Free Plant Sterols (Glycine Max), Seed, Containing 80% Combined Beta- Sitosterol, Campesterol And Stigmasterol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Hypromellose/pullulan (Vegetarian Capsule)
Check POLICOSANOL + 10MG - 90CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLICOSANOL + 10MG - 90CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POLICOSANOL + 10MG - 90CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


