Is POLIDENT Polident 3 Minute Denture Cleanser Tablets 40 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Potassium Monopersulfate, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, TAED, Sodium Benzoate, PEG-180, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, VP/VA Copolymer, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, FD&C Blue 2, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake.
Check POLIDENT Polident 3 Minute Denture Cleanser Tablets 40 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLIDENT Polident 3 Minute Denture Cleanser Tablets 40 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
POLIDENT Polident 3 Minute Denture Cleanser Tablets 40 Ct is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry


