Is Polident® Triple Mint Dentu-Creme® Denture Cleanser Paste 3.9 oz. Box Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Glycerin, PEG-8, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Aroma, Titanium Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Saccharin, Blue 1.
Check Polident® Triple Mint Dentu-Creme® Denture Cleanser Paste 3.9 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polident® Triple Mint Dentu-Creme® Denture Cleanser Paste 3.9 oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Polident® Triple Mint Dentu-Creme® Denture Cleanser Paste 3.9 oz. Box is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


