Is Polidori Hatch Green Chile Sausage, Hatch Green Chile Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, REDUCED FAT MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CULTURES, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ENZYMES), SALT, SEASONING.
Check Polidori Hatch Green Chile Sausage, Hatch Green Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polidori Hatch Green Chile Sausage, Hatch Green Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling


