Is Polidori Sausage Bratwurst Links, 5/16 oz packages, (4 frozen, raw, 4oz links per package). Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Parsley, Hog Casing

Check Polidori Sausage Bratwurst Links, 5/16 oz packages, (4 frozen, raw, 4oz links per package). against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polidori Sausage Bratwurst Links, 5/16 oz packages, (4 frozen, raw, 4oz links per package). is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich