Is Polidori Sausage-Breakfast links, 5/16 oz packages. (16 frozen, raw, 1 oz links per package). Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Spices, Fruit Juice (Color), Collagen Casing

Check Polidori Sausage-Breakfast links, 5/16 oz packages. (16 frozen, raw, 1 oz links per package). against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polidori Sausage-Breakfast links, 5/16 oz packages. (16 frozen, raw, 1 oz links per package). is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCookingGrilling