Is Polidori Sausage- Chorizo Links, 5/16 oz packages, (4 frozen, raw, 4 oz links per package). Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Natural Casing

Check Polidori Sausage- Chorizo Links, 5/16 oz packages, (4 frozen, raw, 4 oz links per package). against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polidori Sausage- Chorizo Links, 5/16 oz packages, (4 frozen, raw, 4 oz links per package). is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep