Is Poligrip Flavour Free Denture Fixative False Teeth Adhesive Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium/Sodium PVM/MA Copolymer, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Paraffinum Liquidum. As we are always looking to improve our products, our formulations change from time to time, so please always check the product packaging before use.

Check Poligrip Flavour Free Denture Fixative False Teeth Adhesive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poligrip Flavour Free Denture Fixative False Teeth Adhesive is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy