Is Poligrip Ultra Denture Fixative Cream 40g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium/Sodium PVM/MA Copolymer, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Paraffinum Liquidum, Aroma, CI 73360, CI 15850

Check Poligrip Ultra Denture Fixative Cream 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poligrip Ultra Denture Fixative Cream 40g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go