Is POLISH DILL PICKLES, POLISH DILL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, DILL, SALT, HORSERADISH, MUSTARD SEED, GARLIC, NATURAL SPICES.

Check POLISH DILL PICKLES, POLISH DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking