Is POLISH DILL PICKLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, DILL, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ALLSPICE, BAYLEAF.
Check POLISH DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLISH DILL PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POLISH DILL PICKLES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing


