Is Polish Dill Spears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Turmeric (For Color)
Check Polish Dill Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Dill Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polish Dill Spears is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


