Is POLISH DILLS SANDWICH SLICE PICKLES, POLISH DILLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check POLISH DILLS SANDWICH SLICE PICKLES, POLISH DILLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLISH DILLS SANDWICH SLICE PICKLES, POLISH DILLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


