Is POLISH HAM, HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ASCORBATE.

Check POLISH HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish