Is POLISH KIELBASA CHICKEN SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, COLLAGEN CASING.

Check POLISH KIELBASA CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking