Is POLISH SAUSAGE KIELBASA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. STUFFED IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check POLISH SAUSAGE KIELBASA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep