Is Polish Specialities Sauerkraut 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cabbage, Cabbage Juice, Salt, Carrots, Preservative E202
Check Polish Specialities Sauerkraut 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Specialities Sauerkraut 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwich Filling


