Is Polish Specialities Sauerkraut With Carrot 900g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage (58%), Carrot (3%), Water, Salt

Check Polish Specialities Sauerkraut With Carrot 900g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingGarnishingTopping