Is Polish Specialities Shredded Beetroot 540ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt
Check Polish Specialities Shredded Beetroot 540ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Specialities Shredded Beetroot 540ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Trader Joe's Hashbrowns Shredded Potatoes
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
GLUTEN FREE SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES GOLDEN CRISPY CROWNS, SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES
Simply Potatoes Gluten-Free Original Shredded Hash Browns, 20 oz Bag (Refrigerated)
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


