Is Polish Specialities Traditional Vegetable Salad 820g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables in variable proportions (Cucumbers, Carrot, Onion, Pepper), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt

Check Polish Specialities Traditional Vegetable Salad 820g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking