Is Polish Specialties Papryka Marynowana / Marinated Red Peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Red Pepper (43%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices.

Check Polish Specialties Papryka Marynowana / Marinated Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.