Is POLITELY SPICY ITALIA' SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, GREEN & BLACK OLIVES, CARROT, CUCUMBER, CELERY, GREEN BEANS, MUSHROOM, OLIVE OIL, CAULIFLOWER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, JALAPENO, BEET SUGAR, FERROUS GLUCONATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS TUNA.

Check POLITELY SPICY ITALIA' SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep