Is POLITELY SPICY ITALIA' SALSA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, GREEN & BLACK OLIVES, CARROT, CUCUMBER, CELERY, GREEN BEANS, MUSHROOM, OLIVE OIL, CAULIFLOWER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, JALAPENO, BEET SUGAR, FERROUS GLUCONATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS TUNA.
Check POLITELY SPICY ITALIA' SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLITELY SPICY ITALIA' SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


