Is POLKA RASPBERRY SPREADABLE FRUIT, POLKA RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL THICKENERS (NON GMO CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM).

Check POLKA RASPBERRY SPREADABLE FRUIT, POLKA RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping