Is Polk's Camellia C'est Bon Cajun Style Pork, Red Beans & Rice Sausage Link, 16 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Beans and Rice with Pork

Check Polk's Camellia C'est Bon Cajun Style Pork, Red Beans & Rice Sausage Link, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polk's Camellia C'est Bon Cajun Style Pork, Red Beans & Rice Sausage Link, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich