Is Polk's Hearty Morning Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium, Phosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sheep Casing
Check Polk's Hearty Morning Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polk's Hearty Morning Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Polk's Hearty Morning Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


