Is Polk's Hearty Morning Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium, Phosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sheep Casing
Check Polk's Hearty Morning Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polk's Hearty Morning Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polk's Hearty Morning Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling


