Is Polli Cherry Tomatoes in Balsamic Vinegar 190g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Marinated Sundried Cherry Tomatoes 39, 3% (Sundried Cherry Tomatoes 22, 4%, Water), Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 5, 5% (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must) (contains Sulphites ), Sugar, Salt, Wine Vinegar (contains Sulphites ), Parsley, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum, Pectin
Check Polli Cherry Tomatoes in Balsamic Vinegar 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polli Cherry Tomatoes in Balsamic Vinegar 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Polli Cherry Tomatoes in Balsamic Vinegar 190g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


