Is Polli Ingredient Sliced Sundried Tomatoes 120G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marinated Sundried, Tomatoes Strips (Sundried Tomatoes in Strips 50%, Water, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid), Sunflower Oil
Check Polli Ingredient Sliced Sundried Tomatoes 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polli Ingredient Sliced Sundried Tomatoes 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polli Ingredient Sliced Sundried Tomatoes 120G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


