Is Polli Pickled Red Onion in Balsamic Vinegar 190g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Onions, Water, Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 10, 5% (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must) (contains Sulphites ), Sugar, Salt, Wine Vinegar (contains Sulphites ), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Polli Pickled Red Onion in Balsamic Vinegar 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polli Pickled Red Onion in Balsamic Vinegar 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polli Pickled Red Onion in Balsamic Vinegar 190g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


